Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Rozlosování zápasů

1. turnaj
16.10.2010 FC ARSENAL Děčín - SC STAP Vilémov 1:6
16.10.2010 Tenis Proboštov - DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín 1:3
16.10.2010 SKP CIZINA Děčín - DESPERÁDO Františkov 1:3
16.10.2010 FC ARSENAL Děčín - DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín 4:4
16.10.2010 SKP CIZINA Děčín - SC STAP Vilémov 2:7
16.10.2010 Tenis Proboštov - DESPERÁDO Františkov 3:2
16.10.2010 SKP CIZINA Děčín - DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín 1:0
16.10.2010 FC ARSENAL Děčín - DESPERÁDO Františkov 2:3
16.10.2010 Tenis Proboštov - SC STAP Vilémov 3:8
16.10.2010 Jílové A - Desperádos Proboštov 5:0
16.10.2010 TURBO Děčín A - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A 3:3
16.10.2010 FK SNOPEK Děčín - Desperádos Proboštov 5:0
16.10.2010 Jílové A - Louka Košťany 5:0
16.10.2010 FK SNOPEK Děčín - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A 4:1
16.10.2010 TURBO Děčín A - Desperádos Proboštov 5:0
16.10.2010 FK SNOPEK Děčín - Louka Košťany 5:0
16.10.2010 Jílové A - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A 4:2
16.10.2010 TURBO Děčín A - Louka Košťany 5:0

2. turnaj
06.11.2010 SC STAP Vilémov - TURBO Děčín A 0:0
06.11.2010 DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - FK SNOPEK Děčín 0:6
06.11.2010 DESPERÁDO Františkov - TURBO Děčín A 1:4
06.11.2010 SC STAP Vilémov - Jílové A 0:2
06.11.2010 DESPERÁDO Františkov - FK SNOPEK Děčín 0:5
06.11.2010 DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - TURBO Děčín A 6:0
06.11.2010 DESPERÁDO Františkov - Jílové A 0:5
06.11.2010 SC STAP Vilémov - FK SNOPEK Děčín 5:1
06.11.2010 DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - Jílové A 1:5
06.11.2010 J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A - Tenis Proboštov 4:3
06.11.2010 Louka Košťany - FC ARSENAL Děčín 3:6
06.11.2010 Desperádos Proboštov - SKP CIZINA Děčín 3:0
06.11.2010 J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A - FC ARSENAL Děčín 2:2
06.11.2010 Desperádos Proboštov - Tenis Proboštov 5:4
06.11.2010 Louka Košťany - SKP CIZINA Děčín 1:9
06.11.2010 Desperádos Proboštov - FC ARSENAL Děčín 5:3
06.11.2010 J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A - SKP CIZINA Děčín 2:3
06.11.2010 Louka Košťany - Tenis Proboštov 0:3

3. turnaj
27.11.2010 Tenis Proboštov - FK SNOPEK Děčín 3:2
27.11.2010 FC ARSENAL Děčín - Jílové A 0:3
27.11.2010 SKP CIZINA Děčín - TURBO Děčín A 2:2
27.11.2010 FC ARSENAL Děčín - FK SNOPEK Děčín 4:4
27.11.2010 Tenis Proboštov - TURBO Děčín A 3:3
27.11.2010 SKP CIZINA Děčín - Jílové A 1:7
27.11.2010 FC ARSENAL Děčín - TURBO Děčín A 1:12
27.11.2010 SKP CIZINA Děčín - FK SNOPEK Děčín 1:6
27.11.2010 Tenis Proboštov - Jílové A 1:6
27.11.2010 DESPERÁDO Františkov - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A 2:1
27.11.2010 DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - Louka Košťany 2:6
27.11.2010 SC STAP Vilémov - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A 3:2
27.11.2010 DESPERÁDO Františkov - Desperádos Proboštov 1:5
27.11.2010 SC STAP Vilémov - Louka Košťany 4:1
27.11.2010 DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A 4:4
27.11.2010 SC STAP Vilémov - Desperádos Proboštov 1:4
27.11.2010 DESPERÁDO Františkov - Louka Košťany 2:8
27.11.2010 DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - Desperádos Proboštov 3:9

4. turnaj
18.12.2010 J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A - Louka Košťany 4:5
18.12.2010 FK SNOPEK Děčín - Jílové A 2:2
18.12.2010 Louka Košťany - Desperádos Proboštov 6:2
18.12.2010 Jílové A - TURBO Děčín A 0:1
18.12.2010 Desperádos Proboštov - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A 8:4
18.12.2010 TURBO Děčín A - FK SNOPEK Děčín 4:2
18.12.2010 FC ARSENAL Děčín - SKP CIZINA Děčín 3:3
18.12.2010 DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - DESPERÁDO Františkov 5:2
18.12.2010 Tenis Proboštov - SKP CIZINA Děčín 3:3
18.12.2010 DESPERÁDO Františkov - SC STAP Vilémov 3:2
18.12.2010 FC ARSENAL Děčín - Tenis Proboštov 1:1
18.12.2010 DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - SC STAP Vilémov 3:3