Rozlosování zápasů
1. turnaj16.10.2010 | FC ARSENAL Děčín - SC STAP Vilémov | 1:6 |
16.10.2010 | Tenis Proboštov - DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín | 1:3 |
16.10.2010 | SKP CIZINA Děčín - DESPERÁDO Františkov | 1:3 |
16.10.2010 | FC ARSENAL Děčín - DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín | 4:4 |
16.10.2010 | SKP CIZINA Děčín - SC STAP Vilémov | 2:7 |
16.10.2010 | Tenis Proboštov - DESPERÁDO Františkov | 3:2 |
16.10.2010 | SKP CIZINA Děčín - DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín | 1:0 |
16.10.2010 | FC ARSENAL Děčín - DESPERÁDO Františkov | 2:3 |
16.10.2010 | Tenis Proboštov - SC STAP Vilémov | 3:8 |
16.10.2010 | Jílové A - Desperádos Proboštov | 5:0 |
16.10.2010 | TURBO Děčín A - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A | 3:3 |
16.10.2010 | FK SNOPEK Děčín - Desperádos Proboštov | 5:0 |
16.10.2010 | Jílové A - Louka Košťany | 5:0 |
16.10.2010 | FK SNOPEK Děčín - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A | 4:1 |
16.10.2010 | TURBO Děčín A - Desperádos Proboštov | 5:0 |
16.10.2010 | FK SNOPEK Děčín - Louka Košťany | 5:0 |
16.10.2010 | Jílové A - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A | 4:2 |
16.10.2010 | TURBO Děčín A - Louka Košťany | 5:0 |
2. turnaj
06.11.2010 | SC STAP Vilémov - TURBO Děčín A | 0:0 |
06.11.2010 | DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - FK SNOPEK Děčín | 0:6 |
06.11.2010 | DESPERÁDO Františkov - TURBO Děčín A | 1:4 |
06.11.2010 | SC STAP Vilémov - Jílové A | 0:2 |
06.11.2010 | DESPERÁDO Františkov - FK SNOPEK Děčín | 0:5 |
06.11.2010 | DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - TURBO Děčín A | 6:0 |
06.11.2010 | DESPERÁDO Františkov - Jílové A | 0:5 |
06.11.2010 | SC STAP Vilémov - FK SNOPEK Děčín | 5:1 |
06.11.2010 | DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - Jílové A | 1:5 |
06.11.2010 | J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A - Tenis Proboštov | 4:3 |
06.11.2010 | Louka Košťany - FC ARSENAL Děčín | 3:6 |
06.11.2010 | Desperádos Proboštov - SKP CIZINA Děčín | 3:0 |
06.11.2010 | J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A - FC ARSENAL Děčín | 2:2 |
06.11.2010 | Desperádos Proboštov - Tenis Proboštov | 5:4 |
06.11.2010 | Louka Košťany - SKP CIZINA Děčín | 1:9 |
06.11.2010 | Desperádos Proboštov - FC ARSENAL Děčín | 5:3 |
06.11.2010 | J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A - SKP CIZINA Děčín | 2:3 |
06.11.2010 | Louka Košťany - Tenis Proboštov | 0:3 |
3. turnaj
27.11.2010 | Tenis Proboštov - FK SNOPEK Děčín | 3:2 |
27.11.2010 | FC ARSENAL Děčín - Jílové A | 0:3 |
27.11.2010 | SKP CIZINA Děčín - TURBO Děčín A | 2:2 |
27.11.2010 | FC ARSENAL Děčín - FK SNOPEK Děčín | 4:4 |
27.11.2010 | Tenis Proboštov - TURBO Děčín A | 3:3 |
27.11.2010 | SKP CIZINA Děčín - Jílové A | 1:7 |
27.11.2010 | FC ARSENAL Děčín - TURBO Děčín A | 1:12 |
27.11.2010 | SKP CIZINA Děčín - FK SNOPEK Děčín | 1:6 |
27.11.2010 | Tenis Proboštov - Jílové A | 1:6 |
27.11.2010 | DESPERÁDO Františkov - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A | 2:1 |
27.11.2010 | DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - Louka Košťany | 2:6 |
27.11.2010 | SC STAP Vilémov - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A | 3:2 |
27.11.2010 | DESPERÁDO Františkov - Desperádos Proboštov | 1:5 |
27.11.2010 | SC STAP Vilémov - Louka Košťany | 4:1 |
27.11.2010 | DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A | 4:4 |
27.11.2010 | SC STAP Vilémov - Desperádos Proboštov | 1:4 |
27.11.2010 | DESPERÁDO Františkov - Louka Košťany | 2:8 |
27.11.2010 | DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - Desperádos Proboštov | 3:9 |
4. turnaj
18.12.2010 | J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A - Louka Košťany | 4:5 |
18.12.2010 | FK SNOPEK Děčín - Jílové A | 2:2 |
18.12.2010 | Louka Košťany - Desperádos Proboštov | 6:2 |
18.12.2010 | Jílové A - TURBO Děčín A | 0:1 |
18.12.2010 | Desperádos Proboštov - J.K. TRANS Varnsdorf A | 8:4 |
18.12.2010 | TURBO Děčín A - FK SNOPEK Děčín | 4:2 |
18.12.2010 | FC ARSENAL Děčín - SKP CIZINA Děčín | 3:3 |
18.12.2010 | DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - DESPERÁDO Františkov | 5:2 |
18.12.2010 | Tenis Proboštov - SKP CIZINA Děčín | 3:3 |
18.12.2010 | DESPERÁDO Františkov - SC STAP Vilémov | 3:2 |
18.12.2010 | FC ARSENAL Děčín - Tenis Proboštov | 1:1 |
18.12.2010 | DeCe COMPUTERS Děčín - SC STAP Vilémov | 3:3 |